Mark Wahlberg

Date of Birth: June 5, 1971 in Boston
Height: 173 cm
Hair color: Dark brown
Eye color: Hazel
Occupation: Actor, Rapper, Producer, Model, Businessman, Songwriter
Also known as: Marky Mark

Mark Wahlberg’s official Facebook page

Mark Wahlberg’s official Instagram profile

Mark Wahlberg’s official Twitter profile

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *